Quảng cáo
Quảng cáo
Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu Á
Vòng 5
03:00 - 29/11
Arsenal FC
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
03:00 - 29/11
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 1
Standard Liege
03:00 - 29/11
Celtic FC
3 - 1
FC Stade Rennes
03:00 - 29/11
SS Lazio Roma
1 - 0
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
03:00 - 29/11
Rosenborg BK
1 - 2
LASK
03:00 - 29/11
Sporting CP
4 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
03:00 - 29/11
FC Lugano
0 - 1
FC Copenhagen
03:00 - 29/11
Malmo FF
4 - 3
FC Dynamo Kiev
03:00 - 29/11
F91 Dudelange
0 - 2
Apoel Nicosia FC
03:00 - 29/11
FC Sevilla
2 - 0
Qarabag FK
00:55 - 29/11
FC Oleksandriya
0 - 1
VfL Wolfsburg
00:55 - 29/11
AS Saint-Etienne
0 - 0
KAA Gent
00:55 - 29/11
Ferencvarosi TC
2 - 2
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
00:55 - 29/11
CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
00:55 - 29/11
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 2
Rangers FC
00:55 - 29/11
BSC Young Boys
1 - 2
FC Porto
00:55 - 29/11
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
FK Partizan
00:55 - 29/11
Sporting Braga
3 - 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
00:55 - 29/11
Besiktas
2 - 1
SK Slovan Bratislava
00:55 - 29/11
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
00:55 - 29/11
Basaksehir FK
0 - 3
AS Roma
22:50 - 28/11
FC Astana
2 - 1
Manchester United
22:50 - 28/11
Trabzonspor
0 - 1
CF Getafe
22:50 - 28/11
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
FC Basel 1893
Vòng 4
03:00 - 08/11
VfL Wolfsburg
1 - 3
KAA Gent
03:00 - 08/11
FC Oleksandriya
2 - 2
AS Saint-Etienne
03:00 - 08/11
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
6 - 0
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
03:00 - 08/11
Ferencvarosi TC
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
03:00 - 08/11
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 1
BSC Young Boys
03:00 - 08/11
Rangers FC
2 - 0
FC Porto
03:00 - 08/11
Manchester United
3 - 0
FK Partizan
03:00 - 08/11
Sporting Braga
3 - 1
Besiktas
03:00 - 08/11
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 0
SK Slovan Bratislava
03:00 - 08/11
Borussia Monchengladbach
2 - 1
AS Roma
03:00 - 08/11
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 3
Basaksehir FK
00:55 - 08/11
Standard Liege
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:55 - 08/11
SS Lazio Roma
1 - 2
Celtic FC
00:55 - 08/11
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
1 - 0
FC Stade Rennes
00:55 - 08/11
Rosenborg BK
0 - 2
Sporting CP
00:55 - 08/11
LASK
4 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
00:55 - 08/11
FC Basel 1893
2 - 1
CF Getafe
00:55 - 08/11
FC Krasnodar
3 - 1
Trabzonspor
00:55 - 08/11
FC Copenhagen
1 - 1
FC Dynamo Kiev
00:55 - 08/11
FC Lugano
0 - 0
Malmo FF
00:55 - 08/11
Apoel Nicosia FC
2 - 1
Qarabag FK
00:55 - 08/11
F91 Dudelange
2 - 5
FC Sevilla
22:50 - 07/11
FC Astana
0 - 5
AZ Alkmaar
22:50 - 06/11
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 1
Arsenal FC
02:00 - 30/08
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 0
Fotbal Club FCSB
01:45 - 30/08
Rangers FC
1 - 0
Legia Warsaw
01:45 - 30/08
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
FC Torino
01:30 - 30/08
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
RC Strasbourg Alsace
01:15 - 30/08
NK Maribor
2 - 2
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
01:00 - 30/08
HNK Rijeka
1 - 1
KAA Gent
01:00 - 30/08
Ferencvarosi TC
4 - 2
FK Suduva Marijampole
01:00 - 30/08
F91 Dudelange
2 - 1
FC Ararat Armenia
00:30 - 30/08
Royal Antwerp FC
1 - 4
AZ Alkmaar
00:30 - 30/08
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
0 - 3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
00:30 - 30/08
Trabzonspor
0 - 2
AEK Athens FC
00:15 - 30/08
FC Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
Sporting Braga
00:00 - 30/08
Molde FK
1 - 1
FK Partizan
00:00 - 30/08
FC Zorya Lugansk
2 - 2
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
00:00 - 30/08
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0 - 1
Malmo FF
00:00 - 30/08
Apollon Limassol FC
0 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
00:00 - 30/08
PAOK FC
3 - 2
SK Slovan Bratislava
00:00 - 30/08
AIK
1 - 4
Celtic FC
00:00 - 30/08
FC BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FC Astana
23:45 - 29/08
Riga FC
1 - 0
FC Copenhagen
23:00 - 29/08
Qarabag FK
2 - 1
Linfield FC
02:00 - 23/08
FK Partizan
2 - 1
Molde FK
02:00 - 23/08
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
3 - 1
FC Zorya Lugansk
02:00 - 23/08
FC Torino
2 - 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
02:00 - 23/08
SK Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
PAOK FC
01:45 - 23/08
Sporting Braga
1 - 0
FC Spartak Moscow
01:45 - 23/08
Linfield FC
3 - 2
Qarabag FK
01:45 - 23/08
Celtic FC
2 - 0
AIK
01:30 - 23/08
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
Royal Antwerp FC
01:30 - 23/08
KAA Gent
2 - 1
HNK Rijeka
01:30 - 23/08
RC Strasbourg Alsace
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:30 - 23/08
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Apollon Limassol FC
01:30 - 23/08
Fotbal Club FCSB
0 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
01:00 - 23/08
Legia Warsaw
0 - 0
Rangers FC
01:00 - 23/08
AEK Athens FC
1 - 3
Trabzonspor
00:45 - 23/08
FC Copenhagen
3 - 1
Riga FC
00:30 - 23/08
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
00:30 - 23/08
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
0 - 0
NK Maribor
00:00 - 23/08
FK Suduva Marijampole
0 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC
00:00 - 23/08
Malmo FF
3 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
22:00 - 22/08
FC Ararat Armenia
2 - 1
F91 Dudelange
21:00 - 22/08
FC Astana
3 - 0
FC BATE Borisov
Vòng 3
02:00 - 25/10
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Standard Liege
02:00 - 25/10
Arsenal FC
3 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes
02:00 - 25/10
FC Stade Rennes
0 - 1
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
02:00 - 25/10
Celtic FC
2 - 1
SS Lazio Roma
02:00 - 25/10
PSV Eindhoven
0 - 0
LASK
02:00 - 25/10
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Rosenborg BK
02:00 - 25/10
Trabzonspor
0 - 2
FC Krasnodar
02:00 - 25/10
CF Getafe
0 - 1
FC Basel 1893
02:00 - 25/10
Malmo FF
2 - 1
FC Lugano
02:00 - 25/10
FC Dynamo Kiev
1 - 1
FC Copenhagen
02:00 - 25/10
FC Sevilla
3 - 0
F91 Dudelange
23:55 - 24/10
AS Saint-Etienne
1 - 1
FC Oleksandriya
23:55 - 24/10
KAA Gent
2 - 2
VfL Wolfsburg
23:55 - 24/10
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
0 - 1
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
23:55 - 24/10
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Ferencvarosi TC
23:55 - 24/10
BSC Young Boys
2 - 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
23:55 - 24/10
FC Porto
1 - 1
Rangers FC
23:55 - 24/10
AZ Alkmaar
6 - 0
FC Astana
23:55 - 24/10
FK Partizan
0 - 1
Manchester United
23:55 - 24/10
SK Slovan Bratislava
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
23:55 - 24/10
Besiktas
1 - 2
Sporting Braga
23:55 - 24/10
Basaksehir FK
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
23:55 - 24/10
AS Roma
1 - 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
23:55 - 24/10
Qarabag FK
2 - 2
Apoel Nicosia FC
02:00 - 16/08
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
3 - 0
FC Luzern
01:45 - 16/08
Aberdeen FC
0 - 2
HNK Rijeka
01:45 - 16/08
Rangers FC
3 - 1
FC Midtjylland
01:45 - 16/08
Wolverhampton Wanderers
4 - 0
FC Pyunik
01:45 - 16/08
Sporting Braga
3 - 1
Broendby IF
01:30 - 16/08
PSV Eindhoven
0 - 0
Haugesund FK
01:30 - 16/08
RC Strasbourg Alsace
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
01:30 - 16/08
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
01:30 - 16/08
KAA Gent
3 - 0
AEK Larnaca FC
01:30 - 16/08
AZ Alkmaar
4 - 0
FC Mariupol
01:30 - 16/08
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
Molde FK
01:00 - 16/08
Valletta FC
0 - 4
FC Astana
01:00 - 16/08
AEK Athens FC
1 - 1
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
01:00 - 16/08
FC Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Royal Antwerp FC
00:30 - 16/08
The New Saints FC
0 - 4
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
00:30 - 16/08
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
3 - 1
IFK Norrkoping
00:30 - 16/08
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
AC Sparta Prague
00:00 - 16/08
FC Zorya Lugansk
1 - 0
CSKA Sofia
00:00 - 16/08
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
FK Partizan
00:00 - 16/08
AIK
1 - 1
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
00:00 - 16/08
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
2 - 1
FK Neftchi Baku
00:00 - 16/08
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 0
Malmo FF
00:00 - 16/08
FK Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
Fotbal Club FCSB
00:00 - 16/08
Apollon Limassol FC
3 - 1
FK Austria Wien
00:00 - 16/08
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
1 - 1
FC Torino
00:00 - 16/08
FC BATE Borisov
0 - 0
FK Sarajevo
00:00 - 16/08
FK Suduva Marijampole
2 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
23:45 - 15/08
FC Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
FC Thun
23:30 - 15/08
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
23:00 - 15/08
HJK Helsinki
2 - 2
Riga FC
23:00 - 14/08
Vitoria Guimaraes
6 - 0
FK Ventspils
23:00 - 14/08
Atromitos Athens
0 - 2
Legia Warsaw
23:00 - 14/08
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
0 - 2
FC Ararat Armenia
02:00 - 14/08
Dundalk FC
1 - 3
SK Slovan Bratislava
01:45 - 14/08
Linfield FC
3 - 2
FK Sutjeska
23:00 - 13/08
Nomme Kalju FC
0 - 1
F91 Dudelange
02:00 - 09/08
FC Luzern
0 - 3
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
02:00 - 09/08
FK Partizan
3 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
02:00 - 09/08
FC Torino
5 - 0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
02:00 - 09/08
Legia Warsaw
0 - 0
Atromitos Athens
01:30 - 09/08
FC Vaduz
0 - 5
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:30 - 09/08
Fotbal Club FCSB
0 - 0
FK Mlada Boleslav
01:30 - 09/08
FK Austria Wien
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol FC
01:00 - 09/08
FC Midtjylland
2 - 4
Rangers FC
01:00 - 09/08
HNK Rijeka
2 - 0
Aberdeen FC
01:00 - 09/08
IFK Norrkoping
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
01:00 - 09/08
F91 Dudelange
3 - 1
Nomme Kalju FC
00:45 - 09/08
FK Sarajevo
1 - 2
FC BATE Borisov
00:30 - 09/08
CSKA Sofia
1 - 1
FC Zorya Lugansk
00:30 - 09/08
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
5 - 0
The New Saints FC
00:30 - 09/08
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 1
RC Strasbourg Alsace
00:30 - 09/08
Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 - 0
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
00:30 - 09/08
Royal Antwerp FC
1 - 0
FC Viktoria Plzen
00:30 - 09/08
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
1 - 2
FK Suduva Marijampole
00:00 - 09/08
Haugesund FK
0 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
00:00 - 09/08
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 2
AIK
00:00 - 09/08
FK Neftchi Baku
2 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
00:00 - 09/08
Malmo FF
3 - 0
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
00:00 - 09/08
FC Mariupol
0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
00:00 - 09/08
Molde FK
3 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
00:00 - 09/08
FC Thun
2 - 3
FC Spartak Moscow
23:45 - 08/08
FK Ventspils
0 - 3
Vitoria Guimaraes
23:30 - 08/08
Broendby IF
2 - 4
Sporting Braga
23:15 - 08/08
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
0 - 2
AEK Athens FC
23:00 - 08/08
FC Pyunik
0 - 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
23:00 - 08/08
AC Sparta Prague
2 - 2
Trabzonspor
22:30 - 08/08
AEK Larnaca FC
1 - 1
KAA Gent
21:00 - 08/08
FC Astana
5 - 1
Valletta FC
01:15 - 08/08
SK Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Dundalk FC
01:15 - 07/08
FK Sutjeska
1 - 2
Linfield FC
23:00 - 06/08
Riga FC
1 - 1
HJK Helsinki
22:00 - 06/08
FC Ararat Armenia
1 - 2
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Vòng 2
02:00 - 04/10
Arsenal FC
4 - 0
Standard Liege
02:00 - 04/10
Vitoria Guimaraes
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
02:00 - 04/10
Celtic FC
2 - 0
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
02:00 - 04/10
SS Lazio Roma
2 - 1
FC Stade Rennes
02:00 - 04/10
Rosenborg BK
1 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
02:00 - 04/10
Sporting CP
2 - 1
LASK
02:00 - 04/10
Trabzonspor
2 - 2
FC Basel 1893
02:00 - 04/10
FC Krasnodar
1 - 2
CF Getafe
02:00 - 04/10
FC Lugano
0 - 0
FC Dynamo Kiev
02:00 - 04/10
Malmo FF
1 - 1
FC Copenhagen
02:00 - 04/10
F91 Dudelange
1 - 4
Qarabag FK
02:00 - 04/10
FC Sevilla
1 - 0
Apoel Nicosia FC
23:55 - 03/10
FC Oleksandriya
1 - 1
KAA Gent
23:55 - 03/10
AS Saint-Etienne
1 - 1
VfL Wolfsburg
23:55 - 03/10
Ferencvarosi TC
0 - 3
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
23:55 - 03/10
CSKA Moscow
0 - 2
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
23:55 - 03/10
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 0
FC Porto
23:55 - 03/10
BSC Young Boys
2 - 1
Rangers FC
23:55 - 03/10
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
Manchester United
23:55 - 03/10
Sporting Braga
2 - 2
SK Slovan Bratislava
23:55 - 03/10
Besiktas
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
23:55 - 03/10
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 1
AS Roma
23:55 - 03/10
Basaksehir FK
1 - 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
21:50 - 03/10
FC Astana
1 - 2
FK Partizan
02:15 - 02/08
Stjarnan Gardabae
1 - 3
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
02:00 - 02/08
FK Partizan
3 - 0
Connah´s Quay Nomads FC
02:00 - 02/08
Crusaders FC
1 - 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
02:00 - 02/08
Vitoria Guimaraes
4 - 0
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
01:45 - 02/08
FC Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
01:45 - 02/08
Aberdeen FC
5 - 0
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
01:45 - 02/08
Linfield FC
1 - 0
HB Torshavn
01:45 - 02/08
NK Osijek
1 - 0
CSKA Sofia
01:30 - 02/08
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
FC Flora Tallinn
01:30 - 02/08
Fotbal Club FCSB
2 - 3
Alashkert
01:30 - 02/08
SK Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Haugesund FK
01:00 - 02/08
Gzira United FC
2 - 2
FK Ventspils
01:00 - 02/08
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
00:45 - 02/08
Esbjerg FB
0 - 0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
00:30 - 02/08
FC Progres Niederkorn
0 - 0
Rangers FC
00:30 - 02/08
Broendby IF
4 - 1
KS Lechia Gdansk
00:30 - 02/08
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
4 - 0
Valur Reykjavik
00:00 - 02/08
FC Vaduz
2 - 0
Fehervar FC
00:00 - 02/08
Apollon Limassol FC
3 - 1
Shamrock Rovers FC
00:00 - 02/08
Atromitos Athens
3 - 2
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
00:00 - 02/08
Malmo FF
3 - 2
NK Domzale
00:00 - 02/08
FK Jablonec
0 - 0
FC Pyunik
00:00 - 02/08
Maccabi Haifa FC
2 - 1
RC Strasbourg Alsace
00:00 - 02/08
FK Liepaja
0 - 1
IFK Norrkoping
00:00 - 02/08
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 0
FK Gabala
00:00 - 02/08
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
2 - 1
FC Utrecht
00:00 - 02/08
FK Neftchi Baku
3 - 0
FC Arsenal Tula
00:00 - 02/08
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 1
FK Partizani Tirana
00:00 - 02/08
KI Klaksvik
0 - 1
FC Luzern
00:00 - 02/08
AEL Limassol FC
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
23:30 - 01/08
Debreceni VSC
1 - 4
FC Torino
23:30 - 01/08
Levski Sofia
0 - 4
AEK Larnaca FC
23:30 - 01/08
Riga FC
2 - 1
GKS Piast Gliwice
23:30 - 01/08
BK Hacken
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
23:15 - 01/08
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
0 - 0
Budapest Honved FC
23:00 - 01/08
Kuopion Palloseura
0 - 0
Legia Warsaw
23:00 - 01/08
FC Zorya Lugansk
1 - 0
FK Buducnost
22:00 - 01/08
FC Viitorul Constanta
2 - 1
KAA Gent
21:30 - 01/08
FC Kairat Almaty
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
21:00 - 01/08
FC Ordabasy
2 - 3
FK Mlada Boleslav
21:00 - 01/08
FC Astana
4 - 1
FC Santa Coloma
01:45 - 01/08
FK Cukaricki
1 - 3
Molde FK
23:00 - 30/07
KF Feronikeli
0 - 2
SK Slovan Bratislava
22:55 - 30/07
F91 Dudelange
1 - 1
FK Shkendija
22:45 - 30/07
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 - 2
FC Ararat Armenia
22:45 - 30/07
FK Suduva Marijampole
5 - 0
Tre Penne
02:00 - 26/07
Shamrock Rovers FC
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol FC
02:00 - 26/07
Legia Warsaw
1 - 0
Kuopion Palloseura
02:00 - 26/07
FC Torino
3 - 0
Debreceni VSC
02:00 - 26/07
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
4 - 0
Stjarnan Gardabae
02:00 - 26/07
Valur Reykjavik
1 - 1
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
01:45 - 26/07
NK Domzale
2 - 2
Malmo FF
01:45 - 26/07
FK Buducnost
1 - 3
FC Zorya Lugansk
01:45 - 26/07
Rangers FC
2 - 0
FC Progres Niederkorn
01:45 - 26/07
RC Strasbourg Alsace
3 - 1
Maccabi Haifa FC
01:45 - 26/07
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 0
Crusaders FC
01:30 - 26/07
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 2
Atromitos Athens
01:30 - 26/07
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
01:30 - 26/07
KAA Gent
6 - 3
FC Viitorul Constanta
01:30 - 26/07
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
BK Hacken
01:30 - 26/07
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
AEL Limassol FC
01:15 - 26/07
FC Luzern
1 - 0
KI Klaksvik
01:00 - 26/07
Fehervar FC
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
01:00 - 26/07
IFK Norrkoping
2 - 0
FK Liepaja
01:00 - 26/07
GKS Piast Gliwice
3 - 2
Riga FC
00:30 - 26/07
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava
00:30 - 26/07
Connah´s Quay Nomads FC
0 - 1
FK Partizan
00:30 - 26/07
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
2 - 0
FC Kairat Almaty
00:30 - 26/07
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
NK Osijek
00:00 - 26/07
Molde FK
0 - 0
FK Cukaricki
00:00 - 26/07
FC Flora Tallinn
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:00 - 26/07
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
2 - 0
Esbjerg FB
00:00 - 26/07
Alashkert
0 - 3
Fotbal Club FCSB
00:00 - 26/07
FK Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
FC Ordabasy
00:00 - 26/07
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
00:00 - 26/07
KS Lechia Gdansk
2 - 1
Broendby IF
00:00 - 26/07
Haugesund FK
2 - 0
SK Sturm Graz
00:00 - 26/07
FC Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
FK Neftchi Baku
23:55 - 25/07
Budapest Honved FC
0 - 0
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23:45 - 25/07
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
1 - 1
Aberdeen FC
23:30 - 25/07
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
22:30 - 25/07
AEK Larnaca FC
3 - 0
Levski Sofia
22:30 - 25/07
FK Partizani Tirana
0 - 1
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
22:00 - 25/07
FK Gabala
0 - 2
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
21:45 - 25/07
FK Ventspils
4 - 0
Gzira United FC
20:30 - 25/07
FC Pyunik
2 - 1
FK Jablonec
23:00 - 24/07
SK Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
KF Feronikeli
01:30 - 24/07
Tre Penne
0 - 5
FK Suduva Marijampole
01:00 - 24/07
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 0
FC Astana
22:55 - 23/07
FK Shkendija
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
22:45 - 23/07
HB Torshavn
2 - 2
Linfield FC
22:00 - 23/07
FC Ararat Armenia
2 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Vòng 1
02:00 - 20/09
KAA Gent
3 - 2
AS Saint-Etienne
02:00 - 20/09
VfL Wolfsburg
3 - 1
FC Oleksandriya
02:00 - 20/09
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1 - 1
Ferencvarosi TC
02:00 - 20/09
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
5 - 1
CSKA Moscow
02:00 - 20/09
Rangers FC
1 - 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
02:00 - 20/09
FC Porto
2 - 1
BSC Young Boys
02:00 - 20/09
FK Partizan
2 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
02:00 - 20/09
Manchester United
1 - 0
FC Astana
02:00 - 20/09
SK Slovan Bratislava
4 - 2
Besiktas
02:00 - 20/09
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
02:00 - 20/09
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 - 4
Wolfsberger AC
02:00 - 20/09
AS Roma
4 - 0
Basaksehir FK
23:55 - 19/09
Standard Liege
2 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
23:55 - 19/09
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 3
Arsenal FC
23:55 - 19/09
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
2 - 1
SS Lazio Roma
23:55 - 19/09
FC Stade Rennes
1 - 1
Celtic FC
23:55 - 19/09
LASK
1 - 0
Rosenborg BK
23:55 - 19/09
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 2
Sporting CP
23:55 - 19/09
CF Getafe
1 - 0
Trabzonspor
23:55 - 19/09
FC Basel 1893
5 - 0
FC Krasnodar
23:55 - 19/09
FC Copenhagen
1 - 0
FC Lugano
23:55 - 19/09
FC Dynamo Kiev
1 - 0
Malmo FF
23:55 - 19/09
Qarabag FK
0 - 3
FC Sevilla
23:55 - 19/09
Apoel Nicosia FC
3 - 4
F91 Dudelange
02:00 - 19/07
Legia Warsaw
3 - 0
College Europa FC
02:00 - 19/07
KR Reykjavik
0 - 0
Molde FK
02:00 - 19/07
Shamrock Rovers FC
2 - 1
SK Brann
01:45 - 19/07
Ballymena United FC
0 - 4
Malmo FF
01:45 - 19/07
Rangers FC
6 - 0
St Josephs FC
01:45 - 19/07
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
01:45 - 19/07
Kilmarnock FC
0 - 2
Connah´s Quay Nomads FC
01:45 - 19/07
FK Buducnost
4 - 1
JK Narva Trans
01:45 - 19/07
NK Domzale
1 - 0
Balzan Youths
01:45 - 19/07
FK Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
FC Flora Tallinn
01:30 - 19/07
FK Shkupi
1 - 2
FC Pyunik
01:30 - 19/07
FC Vitebsk
1 - 1
Kuopion Palloseura
01:00 - 19/07
Hibernians FC
0 - 1
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
01:00 - 19/07
Fehervar FC
0 - 0
FK Zeta Golubovci
01:00 - 19/07
B36 Torshavn
2 - 3
Crusaders FC
01:00 - 19/07
KS Kukesi
1 - 1
Debreceni VSC
01:00 - 19/07
NS Mura
2 - 3
Maccabi Haifa FC
01:00 - 19/07
HNK Hajduk Split
1 - 3
Gzira United FC
01:00 - 19/07
IFK Norrkoping
2 - 1
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
00:30 - 19/07
FC Progres Niederkorn
1 - 2
Cork City FC
00:30 - 19/07
UE Engordany
0 - 1
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
00:30 - 19/07
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
1 - 0
KF Laci
00:00 - 19/07
Haugesund FK
5 - 1
Cliftonville FC
00:00 - 19/07
KS Cracovia
2 - 2
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
00:00 - 19/07
Apollon Limassol FC
4 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
00:00 - 19/07
FC Petrocub
0 - 1
AEK Larnaca FC
00:00 - 19/07
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Budapest Honved FC
00:00 - 19/07
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
3 - 0
FK Akademija Pandev
00:00 - 19/07
FC Milsami
1 - 2
Fotbal Club FCSB
00:00 - 19/07
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
0 - 2
FC Ordabasy
00:00 - 19/07
FC Vaduz
2 - 1
Breidablik Kopavogur
00:00 - 19/07
FK Neftchi Baku
6 - 0
Csf Speranta Nisporeni
23:30 - 18/07
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
23:30 - 18/07
FC Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
FK Liepaja
23:00 - 18/07
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
3 - 2
Sabayil
23:00 - 18/07
Rovaniemen Palloseura
1 - 2
Aberdeen FC
23:00 - 18/07
Levadia Tallinn
3 - 2
Stjarnan Gardabae
23:00 - 18/07
FK Rigas Futbola Skola
0 - 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
22:30 - 18/07
FC Inter Turku
2 - 0
Broendby IF
22:00 - 18/07
KF Teuta
1 - 0
FK Ventspils
21:30 - 18/07
FC Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
NK Siroki Brijeg
21:30 - 18/07
Gjorce Petrov
0 - 3
Alashkert
19:00 - 18/07
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
23:00 - 17/07
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 1
CS Fola Esch
01:30 - 17/07
OFK Titograd
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia
00:00 - 17/07
KI Klaksvik
0 - 0
Vilniaus Riteriai
22:00 - 16/07
FC Urartu
0 - 5
FK Cukaricki
03:00 - 12/07
Stjarnan Gardabae
2 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
03:00 - 12/07
Breidablik Kopavogur
0 - 0
FC Vaduz
02:00 - 12/07
NK Siroki Brijeg
1 - 2
FC Kairat Almaty
02:00 - 12/07
Budapest Honved FC
3 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
01:45 - 12/07
Cliftonville FC
0 - 1
Haugesund FK
01:45 - 12/07
Cork City FC
0 - 2
FC Progres Niederkorn
01:45 - 12/07
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoping
01:45 - 12/07
Aberdeen FC
2 - 1
Rovaniemen Palloseura
01:30 - 12/07
College Europa FC
0 - 0
Legia Warsaw
01:30 - 12/07
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
KS Cracovia
01:30 - 12/07
FK Zeta Golubovci
1 - 5
Fehervar FC
01:30 - 12/07
FK Cukaricki
3 - 0
FC Urartu
01:30 - 12/07
Fotbal Club FCSB
2 - 0
FC Milsami
01:00 - 12/07
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 3
FK Rigas Futbola Skola
01:00 - 12/07
Connah´s Quay Nomads FC
1 - 2
Kilmarnock FC
00:30 - 12/07
CS Fola Esch
1 - 2
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
00:00 - 12/07
Malmo FF
7 - 0
Ballymena United FC
00:00 - 12/07
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
6 - 0
UE Engordany
00:00 - 12/07
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol FC
00:00 - 12/07
FK Liepaja
1 - 1
FC Dinamo Minsk
00:00 - 12/07
Csf Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 3
FK Neftchi Baku
00:00 - 12/07
Broendby IF
4 - 1
FC Inter Turku
00:00 - 12/07
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava
00:00 - 12/07
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
1 - 0
Hibernians FC
00:00 - 12/07
FK Akademija Pandev
0 - 3
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
00:00 - 12/07
Molde FK
7 - 1
KR Reykjavik
00:00 - 12/07
Crusaders FC
2 - 0
B36 Torshavn
00:00 - 12/07
Debreceni VSC
3 - 0
KS Kukesi
00:00 - 12/07
Maccabi Haifa FC
2 - 0
NS Mura
00:00 - 12/07
SK Brann
2 - 2
Shamrock Rovers FC
23:30 - 11/07
Vilniaus Riteriai
1 - 1
KI Klaksvik
23:30 - 11/07
Balzan Youths
3 - 4
NK Domzale
23:30 - 11/07
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Levski Sofia
23:00 - 11/07
FC Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
FK Radnicki Nis
23:00 - 11/07
Kuopion Palloseura
2 - 0
FC Vitebsk
23:00 - 11/07
Sabayil
2 - 3
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23:00 - 11/07
KS Cracovia
0 - 0
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
23:00 - 11/07
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
22:30 - 11/07
JK Narva Trans
0 - 2
FK Buducnost
22:30 - 11/07
AEK Larnaca FC
1 - 0
FC Petrocub
22:30 - 11/07
KF Laci
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
22:00 - 11/07
Alashkert
3 - 1
Gjorce Petrov
21:45 - 11/07
FK Ventspils
3 - 0
KF Teuta
21:00 - 11/07
FC Ordabasy
1 - 0
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
20:30 - 11/07
FC Pyunik
3 - 3
FK Shkupi
22:55 - 10/07
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
00:30 - 10/07
CSKA Sofia
4 - 0
OFK Titograd
23:00 - 09/07
Gzira United FC
0 - 2
HNK Hajduk Split
22:55 - 09/07
St Josephs FC
0 - 4
Rangers FC
01:45 - 05/07
Cliftonville FC
4 - 0
Barry Town United FC
01:45 - 05/07
SP Tre Fiori
0 - 4
KI Klaksvik
01:30 - 05/07
College Europa FC
4 - 0
UE Sant Julia
01:00 - 05/07
NSI Runavik
0 - 0
Ballymena United FC
00:30 - 05/07
UE Engordany
2 - 1
SP La Fiorita
00:30 - 05/07
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
2 - 1
FC Progres Niederkorn
22:45 - 02/07
St Josephs FC
2 - 0
FC Prishtina
01:45 - 28/06
FC Prishtina
1 - 1
St Josephs FC
01:45 - 28/06
Ballymena United FC
2 - 0
NSI Runavik
01:45 - 28/06
SP La Fiorita
0 - 1
UE Engordany
01:00 - 28/06
KI Klaksvik
5 - 1
SP Tre Fiori
01:00 - 28/06
UE Sant Julia
3 - 2
College Europa FC
00:30 - 28/06
Barry Town United FC
0 - 0
Cliftonville FC
00:30 - 28/06
FC Progres Niederkorn
1 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Quảng cáo
Quảng cáo
Quảng cáo